Back to adrants.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

adrants.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
jsdelivr.com
Beachfront Media LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Celtra, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Comscore B.V.
Teroa S.A.
Bucksense Inc
Seenthis AB
Hivestack Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Bombora Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Madington
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Venatus Media Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Converge-Digital
Kayzen
Smartclip Hispania SL
Livewrapped AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Luna Media Group LLC
Confiant Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Allegro.pl
ETARGET SE
Sizmek by Amazon
Automattic Ads
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
The Ozone Project Limited
Clipr
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bring! Labs AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Blingby LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
The Trade Desk
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Aniview LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Spotad
optimise-it GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Kameleoon SAS
HUAWEI Ads
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
glomex GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ermes
Contact Impact GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Yandex
ADITION technologies GmbH
OpenX
Good-Loop Ltd
Epsilon
Magnite, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
DNA-I.COM
The Kantar Group Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Moloco, Inc.
agof studies
SPORTORITY UK LTD
emetriq GmbH
Between Exchange
Appier PTE Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Dianomi PLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
zeotap GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Frameplay Corporation
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adnami Aps
Adlane LTD
mediarithmics SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Nano Interactive GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
iPROM
United Internet Media GmbH
StackAdapt
Oracle Data Cloud
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Nexx360
Cint AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
INVIBES GROUP
Neodata Group srl
Goodeed
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SoundCast
Playrcart Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Disqus
Publica LLC
Revcontent, LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BusinessClick
Google Advertising Products
SpearAd GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dailymotion SA
Wagawin GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Skimbit Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
iProspect GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Near Pte Ltd
MISSENA
Sirdata Cookieless
Fiducia DLT Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
EASYmedia GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
remerge GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GP One GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Dynata LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adrule mobile GmbH
Adssets AB
PROXISTORE
Adnuntius AS
SPEAKOL DMCC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
EXADS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
GeoEdge
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GroupM UK Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
GADSME
AdView
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Hurra Communications GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Permutive Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Advisible AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adverticum cPlc.
Aarki, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Stream Eye OOD
Vibrant Media Limited
mainADV Srl
ad6media
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
lead alliance GmbH
adhood.com
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Keymantics
Exactag GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Tapad, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Pexi B.V.
Notify
Opti Digital SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Jivox Corporation
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Gamoshi Ltd
BeOp
Digiseg ApS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Monet Engine Inc
XChange by SFBX®
ADventori SAS
PubWise, LLLP
ARMIS SAS
MNTN
SpotX, Inc
Spoods GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
eBay Inc
Cuebiq
netzeffekt GmbH
RevJet
ADYOULIKE SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
INIS sp. zo.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Converto AG
Radio Net Media Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Njuice AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Justpremium BV
Cookie Market LTD
Webgains GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Solution coupons
ARKHEUS
Axiom Media Connect
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Widespace AB
Adomik
Content Ignite
Blue Billywig BV
1plusX AG
VECTAURY
Kairos Fire
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Arkeero
Clipcentric, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Fyber
FeedAd GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Gamesight Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Roku Advertising Services
Mars Inc.
Teavaro
Wizaly
Adtriba GmbH
Strossle International AB
Mobile Professionals BV
Traffective GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Comcast International France SAS
GeoProve
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Adtube AS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
6Sense Insights, Inc.
1Agency
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adform
Eskimi
ADSTOURS SAS
Query Click Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Viznet
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
adWMG
Sirdata
McCann Discipline LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Consumable, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Truvid Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Showheroes SE
Acxiom
Impact+
Ezoic Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Permodo GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Hybrid Theory
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Imonomy
Azerion Holding B.V.
Mars Media Group
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Hyper LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
CAKE Software, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
BritePool Inc
BCOVERY SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
BidTheatre AB
Skaze
SelectMedia International LTD
Experian Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Tangoo Srl
CIBLECLIC
OnProspects Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
RevX
Better Banners A/S
BLIINK SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
IQM CORPORATION
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adxperience SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
On Device Research Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
Mediaforce LTD
Gamned
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
Golden Bees
SpringServe, LLC
NoBid, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smart Traffik
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SmartFrame Technologies
Quantcast International Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AntVoice
Adpone SL
Epom Ltd.
Yieldlab AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OnAudience Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Octaive Ltd.
Outbrain UK Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Objective Partners BV
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MyTraffic
Pure Local Media GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Fido S.r.l
Adventure Media
Roq.ad Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Welect GmbH
AAX LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Innovid Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
InMobi Pte Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Seven Technologies S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AcuityAds Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
YieldLift LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adsonica
Octave IP Limited
video intelligence AG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Mobsuccess
Baidu USA
NeuStar, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Realytics
Pixalate, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
NEXD
Adsolutions BV
MARKETPERF CORP
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Sublime
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kertil Iberia SL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adverty AB (publ)
umlaut communication gmbh
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Weborama
Solocal
Inskin Media LTD
Kubient Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
C WIRE AG
vitrado GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
Powerspace
Smartology Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
Teemo SA
AdTheorent, Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Teads
Maximus Live LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
DynAdmic
Adtelligent Inc.
Audience Network
Skoiy
Sonobi, Inc
Amazon Advertising
Placense Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
AWIN AG
Blue
Avantis Video Ltd
Readpeak Oy
numberly
Admixer EU GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Sift Media, Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ViewPay
Duration Media, LLC.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Criteo SA
ShareThis, Inc
Improve Digital
Mindlytix SAS
The ADEX GmbH
Kwanko
Brid Video DOO
Caroda s.r.o.
Blis Media Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Online Solution
Impactify
Click Tech Limited
Ensighten
Playhill Limited
MiQ
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Audience Solutions S.A.
AirGrid LTD
Audienzz AG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
The MediaGrid Inc.
belboon GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Next Millennium Media INC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dataseat Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
adQuery
smartclip Europe GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Digital Squad
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Prebid.org
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adkernel LLC
Jaduda GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Optomaton UG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Threedium
INNITY
BidBerry SRL
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Liveintent Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADRENALEAD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Media16 ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
WebAds B.V
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Reveal Mobile Inc
ADUX
AdDefend GmbH
YouGov
Ogury Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Kochava Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Adhese
Deutsche Post AG
Jellyfish France
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Smadex SL
Zeta Global
zillian sa
Sparklit Networks Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Browsi
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TX Group AG
AerServ LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
advanced store GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
AuDigent
Semasio GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Digital East GmbH
GfK SE
BRICKS
digitalAudience
Apester Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Nativo, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Persona.ly
adMarketplace, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Rezonence Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Alphalyr SAS
MGID Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
N Technologies Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
plista GmbH
Commanders Act
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AudienceProject Aps
One Planet Only
Brave People Ltd.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
ShowHeroes SRL
Meetrics GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Next Media SRL
MediaMath, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
OpenWeb LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
33Across
appTV Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Jetpack Digital LLC
Evorra Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Gemius SA
Discover-Tech ltd
Media Square
Smaato, Inc.
YOC AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
Habu
Bidstack Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Smart Adserver
INVIDI technologies AB
Pinpoll GmbH
ADSOCY
RTB House S.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
A.Mob
Signal Digital Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
giosg.com Oy
TripleLift, Inc.
Adikteev
Synkd Ltd.
Crowdy News Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Realeyes OU
MEDIAMETRIE
Videobyte Inc
TMT Digital Inc
ONEcount
Adloox SA
SunMedia
Yieldlove GmbH
HUMAN
Norstat AS
: Tappx
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
diva-e products
admetrics GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Cavai AS & UK
TabMo SAS
MobileFuse LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Samsung Ads
IVO Media Ltd
adsquare GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Knorex
Triple13 Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
OneTag Limited
twiago GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Cluep LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Natexo Spain
Nubo LTD
AudienceRun corp
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
adality GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/adrants.com/annualRequestSummary regarding adrants.com